Sidebar

Τα αποτελέσματα σε Super League 2 και Γ Εθνική (3/4)

Τα αποτελέσματα σε Super League 2 και Γ Εθνική (3/4)

Αγώνες σε Super League 2 και Γ’ Εθνική.

Κυριακή (3/4)

Super League 2  - 28η αγωνιστική

14:45

Βόρειος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ηρακλής-Απόλλων Πόντου 0-3 (38' Κουάκου, 39' Ρούνει, 90+1' Ενομό) ERTSPORTS

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Απόλλων Λάρισας-Ξάνθη 0-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Πανσερραϊκός-Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2-1 (51' πεν-90+1' πεν Κανίς-44' Μπιανκόνι)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Τρίκαλα-Καβάλα 0-2 (78'-90+4' Καϊούμπι)

17:00 ΑΕΛ-Θεσπρωτός ERTSPORTS

Νότιος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Λεβαδειακός-Επισκοπή 1-0 (35' Μπαρμπόσα)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Καλλιθέα-Καλαμάτα 0-0 ΕΡΤ3

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ηρόδοτος-Κηφισιά 3-2 (4'-9'-71' Ποζατζίδης-33' Πρίτσας, 34' Κουϊρουκίδης)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Χανιά-Εργοτέλης 0-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Διαγόρας-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 2-0 (27' Μπαστιανός, 38' Ζούνης)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ζάκυνθος-Καραϊσκάκης: 2-0 (53' Εντουάρντο, 64' Tσιμέλι)

 

Γ’ Εθνική  - 16:00

1ος όμιλος - 21η αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης-Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-0
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Εθνικός Σοχού 0-0
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς-Πανδραμαϊκός 0-3
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Δόξα Δράμας-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-0
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Άρης Αβάτου 0-0
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αλεξανδρούπολη FC-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου 2-1

2ος όμιλος - 21η αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΟΦΑΜ-Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 2-2
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 2-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Εδεσσαΐκος-Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 1-2
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Μακεδονικός-ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 1-0
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Κοζάνη-Αστέρας Καληράχης 4-0
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας-ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 2-0

3ος όμιλος - 22η αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Νέα Αρτάκη-ΠΟ Φήκης 2-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Υπάτου-Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1-1 
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου-ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 2-2
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 2-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης-Θησέας Αγριάς 1-1
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου-Αταλάντη 0-3 α.α.

4ος όμιλος - 26η αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας-Αίας Γαστούνης 4-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Παναιγιάλειος-Παναγρινιακός 0-2
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου-Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 2-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Παναχαϊκή-Αναγέννηση Άρτας 4-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 1-1
Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Αμβρακικός Λουτρού 3-0 α.α.
Ρεπό: Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου

5ος όμιλος - 20ή αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Σαντορίνη-Παναρκαδικός 3-0 (2/4)

6ος όμιλος - 21η αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αιολικός-Εθνικός 1-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Κερατσίνι-Προοδευτική 1-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΟ Καραβάς-ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω 0-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Πανελευσινιακός-Αίας Σαλαμίνας 2-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αήττητος Σπάτων-Θύελλα Ραφήνας 1-2
Ρεπό: Αστέρας Βάρης

7ος όμιλος - 18η αγωνιστική
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Άγιος Νικόλαος-ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 0-2
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας-Αλμυρός Γαζίου 1-0
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Πανιώνιος-Άρης Σούδας 2-1
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ Ατσαλένιος-Γιούχτας 2-0
ΤΕΛΙΚΟ ΑΕ Νεάπολης-Πόρος 0-2