Sidebar

Τα αποτελέσματα της ημέρας (7/1)

Τα αποτελέσματα της ημέρας (7/1)

Αγώνες σε Super League 2 και Γ’ Εθνική.

Κυριακή (8/1)

Super League 2

1ος όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική, 15.00)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ:Ηρακλής – ΑΕΛ 1-1 (39' Κούστα - 33' Κ. Παπαγεωργίου)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Μακεδονικός – Κοζάνη 0-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αιολικός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1-1 (25' Ζάκαριτς-72' Κοκκίνης)

2ος όμιλος (13η αγωνιστική, 15.00)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Γιούχτας – Καλαμάτα 1-1 (73' Μπρούς-67' Πασάς)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Ιωνικός – Ηλιούπολη 4-1 (45' Γκαρντάφσκι ,45'+2' Σαλαζάρ,58' Ντάουντα,84' Δρίτσας- 68' πεν Μαντιτς)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Τηλυκράτης – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 0-3 (46' Μάνος-84'Κόλα,89'Αυτ)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αιγάλεω – Διαγόρας Ρόδου 4-1 (10',14' Ναζίμ,51' Σταμένκοβιτς,88' Γαρουφαλιάς-90'+2' Μανιάς)

 

Γ’ Εθνική – 17η αγωνιστική

15:00

1ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Μέγας Αλεξ. Αγ. Μαρίνας – Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 0-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας – ΑΟ Χανιώτης 2-2

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Άρης Αβάτου – Βέροια 3-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης – Νίκη Ευκαρπίας 2-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Πανθρακικός – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αναγέννηση Επανομής – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Άρης Πετεινού 3-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αετός Βαρβάρας – Δόξα Δράμας 2-1

Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου – Καβάλα 0-3 α.α.

2ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Βατανιακός – Ζάκυνθος 2-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αστέρας Πετριτή – Εορδαϊκός 1-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Θεσπρωτός - ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 1-3

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΓΑΣ Σβορώνος – Καστοριά 4-2

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΑΕ Κιλελέρ – Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου 1-1

ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ:Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Πιερικός

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αστέρας Σταυρού – Θύελλα Κατσικά 3-2

Νέα Αρτάκη – ΠΟ Φήκης  3-0 α.α.

Τρίκαλα – Μαγνησιακός  3-0 α.α.

3ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Βύζας Μεγάρων – ΑΕΡ Αφάντου 2-2

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου 4-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΓΣ Μαρκό – Αστέρας Βάρης 2-2

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Παναιγιάλειος – Εράνη Φιλιατρών 2-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Ρόδος – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Παναργειακός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 0-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Ελλάς Σύρου – Πανελευσινιακός 4-1

(8/1) ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Ιάλυσος

(8/1) ΑΟ Πυλίου – ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος

4ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΑΟ Υπάτου – Ελλοπιακός 1-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Ηλυσιακός – Άρης Πετρούπολης 2-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Εθνικός – Ερμής Ζωνιανών 3-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου – Αγία Παρασκευή 3-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Φωστήρας – Προοδευτική 1-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: AO Επισκοπής – Χαϊδάρι 1-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Ατσαλένιος – Περαμαϊκός 2-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αλμυρός – Πανιώνιος 0-1