Sidebar

Τα αποτελέσματα της ημέρας (24/3)

Τα αποτελέσματα της ημέρας (24/3)

Αγώνες σε Super League 2 και Γ’ Εθνική.

Κυριακή 24/3 – 15:00

Super League 2

Α’ όμιλος (15:00)

Πλέι οφ

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Νίκη Βόλου – ΑΕΛ 1-1 (28' Γαβριηλίδης - 18' Πεντρόσο )

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Μακεδονικός – Λεβαδειακός 1-3 (46 Σιμόνι -5' Τσάπρας ,58' Ρόμο, 64' Κουάδρα)

Πλέι άουτ

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Κοζάνη – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1-0 (87' Γιάκος)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αιολικός –Ηρακλής 1-1 ( 34' Ενομό - 13' Κούστα)

Β’ όμιλος (15:00)

Πλέι οφ

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Ιωνικός – Χανιά (Action 24) 5-1 (7' Σαλαζάρ , 11' Σόουζα ,43,83' Οικονομίδης, 52' Ντάουντα - 56' Νίλι)

Πλέι άουτ

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Παναχαϊκή – Γιούχτας 0-1 (31' Μπρούς)

 

Γ’ Εθνική – 28η αγωνιστική

15:00

1ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Αγίας Μαρίνας 2-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Δόξα Δράμας-Καβάλα 0-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Πανθρακικός-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 2-2

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης-Άρης Αβάτου 0-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Άρης Πετεινού-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αετός Βαρβάρας-Νίκη Ευκαρπίας 2-2

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αναγέννηση Επανομής-ΑΟ Χανιώτης 0-3

Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας-Βέροια 0-0 (Σάββατο 23/3)

Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου-Ορέστης Ορεστιάδας 0-3 α.α.

 

2ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Θύελλα Κατσικάς-Ζάκυνθος 2-3 (13:00)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΑΟ Τρίκαλα-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 4-0 (14:00)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αναγέννηση Άρτας-Καστοριά 0-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΑΕ Κιλελέρ-Εορδαϊκός 1-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Νέα Αρτάκης-Σβορώνος 0-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Πιερικός-Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου 0-2

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Βατανιακός-Θεσπρωτός 1-3

Αστέρας Σταυρού-ΠΟ Φήκης 3-0 α.α.

Μαγνησιακός-Αστέρας Πετριτή 0-3 α.α.

 

3ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-ΑΕΡ Αφάντου 1-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Πανελευσινιακός-ΑΕ Μυκόνου 0-3 (13:00)

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Παναιγιάλειος-Μαρκό 0-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Θύελλα Ραφήνας-ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 1-4

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Παναργειακός-Εράνη Φιλιατρών 1-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Βύζας Μεγάρων-Ερμιονίδα 1-1

ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω-Ιάλυσος 2-0 (Σάββατο 23/3)

Ελλάς Σύρου-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου 6-0 (Σάββατο 23/3)

Ρόδος-Αστέρας Βάρης 0-2 (Σάββατο 23/3)

 

4ος όμιλος

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: ΑΟ Χαϊδαρίου-ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-0

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Πανιώνιος-Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2-2

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Ατσαλένιος-Ερμής Ζωνιανών 1-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Φωστήρας-Ελλοπιακός 1-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Άγιος Νικόλαος-Εθνικός 1-3

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Περαμαϊκός-Προοδευτική 0-3

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Αλμυρός Γαζίου-Αγία Παρασκευή 6-1

ΤΕΛΙΚΟ: Επισκοπή-Άρης Πετρούπολης 3-2

Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-Ηλυσιακός 0-5 (Σάββατο 23/3)