Sidebar

Το πρόγραμμα του 4ου ομίλου

Το πρόγραμμα του 4ου ομίλου

Δείτε το πρόγραμμα του 4ου ομίλου της Γ' Εθνικής.

 

1η αγωνιστική    
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  -  Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
     
Θήβα  -  ΑΟ Σελλάνων
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι  -  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Νίκη Βόλου  -  Ρήγας Φεραίος
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  -  Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
ΝΠΣ Βόλος  -  Αστέρας Ιτέας
Ρεπό:   ΓΣ Αλμυρός
2η αγωνιστική    
ΓΣ Αλμυρός  -  Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων  -  Θήβα
     
ΑΟ Σελλάνων  -  Νίκη Βόλου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  -  Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Ρήγας Φεραίος  -  ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  -  Αστέρας Ιτέας
Ρεπό:   ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι
3η αγωνιστική    
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  -  Θήβα
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι  -  ΓΣ Αλμυρός
Νίκη Βόλου  -  Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
     
ΝΠΣ Βόλος  -  ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Αστέρας Ιτέας  -  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  -  Ρήγας Φεραίος
Ρεπό:   Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
4η αγωνιστική    
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι  -  Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Θήβα  -  Νίκη Βόλου
ΓΣ Αλμυρός  -  Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων  -  ΝΠΣ Βόλος
     
ΑΟ Σελλάνων  -  Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  -  Ρήγας Φεραίος
Ρεπό:   Αστέρας Ιτέας
5η αγωνιστική    
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  -  Νίκη Βόλου
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  -  ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι
ΝΠΣ Βόλος  -  Θήβα
Αστέρας Ιτέας  -  ΓΣ Αλμυρός
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  -  Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
     
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  -  ΑΟ Σελλάνων
Ρεπό:   Ρήγας Φεραίος
6η αγωνιστική    
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  -  Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Νίκη Βόλου  -  ΝΠΣ Βόλος
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι  -  Αστέρας Ιτέας
Θήβα  -  Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
ΓΣ Αλμυρός  -  Ρήγας Φεραίος
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων  -  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
     
Ρεπό:   ΑΟ Σελλάνων
7η αγωνιστική    
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  -  ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Αστέρας Ιτέας  -  Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  -  Νίκη Βόλου
Ρήγας Φεραίος  -  ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  -  Θήβα
ΑΟ Σελλάνων  -  ΓΣ Αλμυρός
     
Ρεπό:   Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
8η αγωνιστική    
Αστέρας Ιτέας  -  Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
ΝΠΣ Βόλος  -  Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  -  Ρήγας Φεραίος
Νίκη Βόλου  -  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι  -  ΑΟ Σελλάνων
   -   
ΓΣ Αλμυρός  -  Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Ρεπό:   Θήβα
9η αγωνιστική    
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  -  Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Ρήγας Φεραίος  -  Αστέρας Ιτέας
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  -  ΝΠΣ Βόλος
ΑΟ Σελλάνων  -  Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
     
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων  -  ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι
Θήβα  -  ΓΣ Αλμυρός
Ρεπό:   Νίκη Βόλου
10η αγωνιστική    
Ρήγας Φεραίος  -  Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  -  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Αστέρας Ιτέας  -  ΑΟ Σελλάνων
     
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  -  Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Νίκη Βόλου  -  ΓΣ Αλμυρός
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι  -  Θήβα
Ρεπό:   ΝΠΣ Βόλος
11η αγωνιστική    
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου  -  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΑΟ Σελλάνων  -  Ρήγας Φεραίος
     
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων  -  Αστέρας Ιτέας
ΓΣ Αλμυρός  -  ΝΠΣ Βόλος
Θήβα  -  Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Νίκη Βόλου  -  ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι
Ρεπό:   Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
12η αγωνιστική    
ΑΟ Σελλάνων  -  Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου
     
Ρήγας Φεραίος  -  Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου  -  ΓΣ Αλμυρός
Αστέρας Ιτέας  -  Θήβα
ΝΠΣ Βόλος  -  ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι
Διγενής Νεοχωρίου  -  Νίκη Βόλου
Ρεπό:   Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
13η αγωνιστική    
   -   
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων  -  ΑΟ Σελλάνων
ΓΣ Αλμυρός  -  Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Θήβα  -  Ρήγας Φεραίος
ΑΠΟΚ Βελούχι  -  Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου
Νίκη Βόλου  -  Αστέρας Ιτέας
ΝΠΣ Βόλος  -  Διγενής Νεοχωρίου
Ρεπό:   Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου